Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
Y. Ferrell17.33.03.92.60.00.833.8308843
W. Sheehey11.44.01.82.10.30.930.3309638
N. Vonleh11.39.00.62.11.40.926.51915235
T. Williams7.34.40.91.80.40.821.5229432
S. Robinson6.42.51.01.50.10.616.9178329
J. Hollowell5.73.51.01.50.60.518.31810731
E. Gordon5.52.31.41.10.30.820.4267645
L. Fischer2.82.10.30.50.80.110.0106119
H. Mosquera-Perea2.82.10.20.70.40.27.787115
D. Davis2.42.60.00.60.40.28.8109025
A. Etherington2.01.60.50.60.10.310.676324
J. Howard0.90.90.20.30.10.15.644119
C. Hartman0.70.90.10.00.10.34.553112
A. Calomeris0.50.00.00.00.00.01.32002
P. Jurkin0.30.50.00.00.30.01.42304
J. Marlin0.20.10.20.10.00.12.441143
J. Fagan0.00.20.00.20.00.01.20102
T. Wayer0.00.80.00.00.00.01.00202

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
Y. Ferrell169-409 41.3%88-220 40.0%126-153 82.4%9-953.055217.3
W. Sheehey136-288 47.2%33-100 33.0%49-71 69.0%44-1254.035411.4
N. Vonleh113-216 52.3%16-33 48.5%96-134 71.6%71-2699.033811.3
T. Williams88-173 50.9%6-29 20.7%52-77 67.5%46-1404.42347.3
S. Robinson74-165 44.8%3-16 18.8%54-90 60.0%19-792.52056.4
J. Hollowell53-151 35.1%7-32 21.9%53-68 77.9%39-1013.51665.7
E. Gordon56-140 40.0%18-54 33.3%47-58 81.0%18-722.31775.5
L. Fischer15-27 55.6%0-0 -7-9 77.8%12-272.1372.8
H. Mosquera-Perea23-40 57.5%0-0 -34-47 72.3%20-622.1802.8
D. Davis27-51 52.9%0-0 -16-24 66.7%24-742.6702.4
A. Etherington15-46 32.6%5-21 23.8%25-32 78.1%11-481.6602.0
J. Howard5-11 45.5%0-0 -10-15 66.7%11-200.9200.9
C. Hartman5-11 45.5%0-3 0.0%1-2 50.0%7-150.9110.7
A. Calomeris1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.5
P. Jurkin0-3 0.0%0-0 -2-5 40.0%1-40.520.3
J. Marlin0-4 0.0%0-1 0.0%4-4 100.0%2-20.140.2
J. Fagan0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-10.200.0
T. Wayer0-4 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-30.800.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
Y. Ferrell32108354-0125-84 (1.5:1)124
W. Sheehey3193882-257-65 (0.9:1)828
N. Vonleh3079481-218-64 (0.3:1)4126
T. Williams3268946-129-57 (0.5:1)1326
S. Robinson3254050-032-47 (0.7:1)318
J. Hollowell2953246-028-43 (0.7:1)1614
E. Gordon3265458-046-36 (1.3:1)1025
L. Fischer1313016-04-6 (0.7:1)111
H. Mosquera-Perea2922434-06-19 (0.3:1)135
D. Davis2925447-00-18 (0.0:1)135
A. Etherington3031846-114-17 (0.8:1)410
J. Howard2312818-05-7 (0.7:1)22
C. Hartman16725-01-0 (-)15
A. Calomeris452-00-0 (-)00
P. Jurkin8110-00-0 (-)20
J. Marlin18432-03-1 (3.0:1)01
J. Fagan560-00-1 (0.0:1)00
T. Wayer440-00-0 (-)00



Michigan State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos SpartanMag.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.