Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Indiana 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
Y. Ferrell15.83.35.01.90.00.734.82771143
J. Blackmon Jr.15.75.31.41.60.10.630.1269441
T. Williams13.57.22.02.20.31.127.42314436
R. Johnson9.22.92.42.10.00.927.1217936
H. Mosquera-Perea6.84.30.31.01.30.319.61312130
N. Zeisloft6.82.20.70.50.00.319.4197336
C. Hartman5.03.30.90.70.60.520.0157334
E. Holt3.62.70.20.40.70.210.9157122
S. Robinson3.01.81.30.90.30.511.6125529
M. Hoetzel2.41.40.40.50.10.18.1199219
J. April1.51.30.30.30.50.34.34217
R. Burton0.60.70.20.00.00.03.565213
T. Priller0.30.40.00.30.30.12.92209
N. Ritchie0.31.00.30.00.00.22.52326
J. Fuchs0.01.70.00.00.00.02.70303

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
Y. Ferrell156-355 43.9%72-170 42.4%91-107 85.0%18-1003.347515.8
J. Blackmon Jr.157-368 42.7%67-172 39.0%75-91 82.4%42-1535.345615.7
T. Williams149-266 56.0%4-10 40.0%76-106 71.7%60-2027.237813.5
R. Johnson102-231 44.2%47-118 39.8%26-41 63.4%13-882.92779.2
H. Mosquera-Perea58-94 61.7%0-0 -40-68 58.8%33-1004.31566.8
N. Zeisloft67-140 47.9%56-124 45.2%13-17 76.5%20-672.22036.8
C. Hartman46-89 51.7%26-52 50.0%22-33 66.7%44-913.31405.0
E. Holt33-50 66.0%0-0 -24-43 55.8%29-682.7903.6
S. Robinson28-91 30.8%0-10 0.0%29-51 56.9%16-511.8853.0
M. Hoetzel22-50 44.0%9-25 36.0%14-20 70.0%10-401.4672.4
J. April3-3 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-51.361.5
R. Burton4-4 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -4-100.780.6
T. Priller1-6 16.7%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-30.420.3
N. Ritchie0-1 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%3-61.020.3
J. Fuchs0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-51.700.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
Y. Ferrell30104450-0149-57 (2.6:1)021
J. Blackmon Jr.2987342-042-45 (0.9:1)218
T. Williams2876660-155-62 (0.9:1)831
R. Johnson3081356-171-63 (1.1:1)128
H. Mosquera-Perea2345056-16-24 (0.3:1)316
N. Zeisloft3058361-221-14 (1.5:1)19
C. Hartman2856059-125-20 (1.3:1)1613
E. Holt2527337-04-10 (0.4:1)184
S. Robinson2832548-035-26 (1.3:1)715
M. Hoetzel2822632-110-13 (0.8:1)34
J. April4174-01-1 (1.0:1)21
R. Burton14497-03-0 (-)00
T. Priller8235-00-2 (0.0:1)21
N. Ritchie6151-02-0 (-)01
J. Fuchs381-00-0 (-)00



Michigan State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos SpartanMag.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.